№ | Регион | Команда | 1/16 финала | 1/8 финала | 1/4 финала | 1/2 финала | Финал
|
1 | Винницкая область | «Локомотив» Казагин | №10 – 0:2 | | |
|
2 | Волынская область | «Прибор» Луцк | №9 – 0:3 | |
|
3 | Днепропетровская область | «Колос» Павлоград | №8 – 4:1 | №17 – 2:0 | №4 – 0:1 | |
|
4 | Донецкая область | «Кировец» Макеевка | №16 – 1:0 | №27 – 1:1 пен.4:3 | №3 – 1:0 | №14 – 0:4 |
|
5 | Донецкая область | «Шахтостроитель» Донецк | №22 – 1:0 | №13 – 1:0 | №14 – 1:4 |
|
6 | Житомирская область | «Электроизмеритель» Житомир | №12 – 3:1 | №10 – 1:2 | |
|
7 | Закарпатская область | «Химик» Великий Бычков | №32 – 2:1 | №29 – 0:2 | |
|
8 | Запарожская область | «Азовец» Бердянск | №3 – 1:4 | | | |
|
9 | Ивано-Франковская область | «Электрон» Ивано-Франковск | №2 – 3:0 | №23 – 2:1 | №29 – 2:1 | №10 – 3:2 | №14 – 0:1
|
10 | Киев | «Большевик» Киев | №1 – 2:0 | №6 – 2:1 | №18 – 1:0 | №9 – 2:3 |
|
11 | Киев | «Красный экскаватор» Киев | №18 – 1:2 | | |
|
12 | Киевская область | «Старт» Згуровка | №6 – 1:3 | | | |
|
13 | Кировоградская область | «Радист» Кировоград | №20 – 2:0 | №5 – 0:1 |
|
14 | Крымская область | «Титан» Армянск | №28 – 1:0 | №15 – +:– | №5 – 4:1 | №4 – 4:0 | №9 – 1:0
|
15 | Крымская область | «Авангард» Джанкой | №21 – 3:2 | №14 – –:+ | |
|
16 | Ворошиловградская область | «Химик» Рубежное | №4 – 0:1 | | |
|
17 | Ворошиловградская область | «Шахтёр» Лутугино | №26 – 2:1 | №3 – 0:2 | |
|
18 | Львовская область | «Сокол» Львов | №11 – 2:1 | №31 – 3:0 | №10 – 0:1 | |
|
19 | Львовская область | ЛВВПУ СА и ВМФ Львов | №23 – 1:3 | | |
|
20 | Николаевская область | «Коммунаровец» Николаев | №13 – 0:2 | | | |
|
21 | Одесская область | ЗОР Одесса | №15 – 2:3 | | | |
|
22 | Полтавская область | «Спутник» Полтава | №5 – 0:1 | |
|
23 | Ровенская область | «Водник» Ровно | №19 – 3:1 | №9 – 1:2 |
|
24 | Сумская область | «Фрунзенец» Сумы | №31 – –:+ | | | |
|
25 | Тернопольская область | «Пищевик» Збараж | №29 – 3:3, 1:2 | | |
|
26 | Харьковская область | «Строитель» Золочев | №17 – 1:2 | | |
|
27 | Харьковская область | «Маяк» Харьков | №30 – 1:0 | №4 – 1:1 пен.3:4 | |
|
28 | Херсонская область | «Энергия» Новая Каховка | №14 – 0:1 | | |
|
29 | Хмельницкая область | «Случ» Красилов | №25 – 3:3, 2:1 | №7 – 2:0 | №9 – 1:2
|
30 | Черкасская область | «Фотоприбор» Черкассы | №27 – 0:1 | | | |
|
31 | Черниговская область | «Луч» Чернигов | №24 – +:– | №18 – 0:3 | |
|
32 | Черновицкая область | «Черемош» Вижница | №7 – 1:2 | |
|